GANADORES Y GANADORAS  DE LA MILLA INTERNACIONAL DE BERANG0

HOMBRES

EDICION

AÑO

MUJERES

1.       JOSE LUIS PEREZ (Portugalete)

I

1988

BEGOÑA GONZALEZ (Nike)

 

1.       JAVIER CONDE (Basauri)

2.       JUAN SOBERA (C.D.Getxo)

3.       …

II

1989

1.       BEGOÑA GONZALEZ (Nike)

2.       LAURA FERNANDEZ (Independiente)

3.       ELENA BARROSO (C.D.Zornotza)

1.       JON BILBAO (Real Sociedad)

2.       VICTOR ROJAS (Hercules Hispano)

3.       MARTIN FIZ (REEBOK)

III

1990

1.       BEGOÑA GONZALEZ (Nike)

2.       ELENA BARROSO (C.D.Zornotza)

3.       LAURA MARTIN (Independiente)

1.       VICTOR ROJAS (Guisolda A.T.)

2.       JOSE LUIS CARREIRA (Diadora)

3.       JON BILBAO (Real Sociedad)

IV

1991

1.     ESTIBALIZ URRUTIA (H.Hispano)

2.     AMAIA PIEDRA (C.D.Zornotza)

3.     BEGOÑA GONZALEZ (Nike)

1.       MICAH BOINET (Kenia)

2.       J. PETER HEROLD (Alemania)

3.       JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ (España)

V

1992

1.       ESTIBALIZ URRUTIA (Euskadi)

2.       AMAIA PIEDRA (Euskadi)

3.       ANJA BUYSSE (Belgica)

1.       JOHN MAYOCK (Inglaterra)

2.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

3.       MANUEL PANCORBO (Larios)

VI

1993

1.       TERESA RECIO (España)

2.       ESTIBALIZ URRUTIA (Euskadi)

3.       ANJA BUYSSE (Belgica)

1.       JOHN MAYOCK (Inglaterra)

2.       ANTONIO HERRADOR (España)

3.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

VII

1994

1.       MABEL ARRUA (Argentina)

2.       TERESA RECIO (España)

3.       BEATRIZ SANTIAGO (España)

1.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

2.       JOHN MAYOCK (Inglaterra)

3.       ANTONIO HERRADOR (España)

VIII

1995

1.       MABEL ARRUA (Argentina)

2.       PILAR SISNIEGA (España)

3.       AMAIA PIEDRA (Euskadi)

1.       DRISS MAAZOUZI (Marruecos)

2.       SHADRACK LAGAT (Kenia)

3.       JOHN MAYOCK (Inglaterra)

IX

1996

1.       JACQUELINE MARTIN (España)

2.       MAITE ZUÑIGA (Euskadi)

3.       MABEL ARRUA (Argentina)

1.       DRISS MAAZOUZI (Marruecos)

2.       SAID CHEBILI (Francia)

3.       TXOMIN MARTIN (Euskadi)

X

1997

1.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

2.       JACQUELINE MARTIN (España)

3.       GENNET GEORGIR (Etiopia)

1.       REYES ESTEVEZ (España)

2.       BRIAN TREACY (Irlanda)

3.       MATHEW YATES (Inglaterra)

XI

1998

1.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

2.       MABEL ARRUA (Argentina)

3.       AMAIA PIEDRA (España)

1.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.       DAVID KIMEI (Kenia)

3.       JONH MAYOCK (Inglaterra)

XII

1999

1.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

2.       JACQUELINE MARTIN (España)

3.       MABEL ARRUA (Argentina)

1.       DAVID KIMEI (Kenia)

2.       TXOMIN MARTIN (Euskadi)

3.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

XIII

2000

1.       FABIANE DOSANTOS (Brasil)

2.       AMAIA PIEDRA (España)

3.       JACQUELINE MARTIN (España)

1.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

2.       IVAN HIERRO (España)

3.       RUI  SILVA (Portugal)

XIV

2001

1.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

3.       MIRIAM ESPINOLA (España)

1.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.       LUIS MARTÍN BERLANAS (España)

3.       IVAN HIERRO (España)

XV

2002

1.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       AMAIA PIEDRA (Euskadi)

3.        ROCIO RODRÍGUEZ (España)

1.       RUI  SILVA (Portugal)

2.       DAMIAN CHOPA (Tanzania)

3.       TOM MAYO (Inglaterra)

XVI

2003

1.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       EVA ARIAS (España)

3.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

1.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.       REYES ESTEVEZ (España)

3.       IVAN HIERRO (España)

XVII

2004

1.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

2.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

3.       EVA ARIAS (España)

1.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.       ISAAC VICIOSA (España)

3.       SERGIO GALLARDO (España)

XVIII

2005

1.       ISABEL MACIAS CHOW (España)

2.       CARLA SACRAMENTO (Portugal)

3.       ROCIO RODRIGUEZ (España)

1.       ALEMAYEHU BEZABETH (Etiopía)

2.       NDUNGU EVANSON NDIRANGU (Ken.)

3.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

XIX

2006

1.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       ISABEL MACIAS CHOW (España)

3.       ESTHER DESVIAT PONCE (España)

1.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.       JUAN CARLOS HIGUERO (España)

3.       SERGIO GALLARDO (España)

XX

2007

1.       IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       ZULEMA FUENTES-PILA (España)

3.       MARGARITA FUENTES-PILA (España)

1.       MEKONNEN GEBREMEDHIN (Etiopía)

2.       RUI SILVA (Portugal)

3.       AYAD LAMDASSEM (Marruecos)

XXI

2008

1.       MARGARITA FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.       LEAH JEROTICH (Kenia)

3.       IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

1.       JUAN CARLOS HIGUERO (España)

2.       MEKONNEN GEBREMEDHIN (Etiopia)

3.       ARTURO CASADO (España)

XXII

2009

1.       ADRIANNE HERZOG (Holanda)

2.       IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

3.       MARGARITA FUENTES-PILA (España)

1.       JESÚS ESPAÑA (España)

2.       ARTURO CASADO (España)

3.       FIRKRE WORKNUEH (Eritrea)

XXIII

2010

1.       ADRIANNE HERZOG (Holanda)

2.       MARTA TIGABEA (Etiopia)

3.       KHADIJA RAHMOUNI EL ALAMI (España)

1.   JUAN CARLOS HIGUERO (España)

2.   ZACARIE  EL MAZOUZZI (Marruecos)

3.   ARTURO CASADO (España)

XXIV

2011

1.   IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.   NATALIA RODRIGUEZ (España)

3.   ISABEL MACIAS  (España)

1.   RUI SILVA (Portugal)

2.   AYAD LANDASSEM (España)

3.   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ (España)

XXV

2012

 1.  IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

2.  ISABEL MACIAS (España )

3.  NATALIA RODRIGUEZ (España)

1.  ZACARIE EL MAZOUZZI  (Marruecos)

2.  RUI SILVA (Portugal)

3.  IVAN FERNANDEZ (España)

XXVI

2013

1. SOLANGE A. PEREIRA (España)

2. IRIS FUENTES.PILA (España)

3. ISABEL  MACIAS (España)

1.  MANUEL OLMEDO (España)

2.  ZACARIE EL MAZOUZZI  (Marruecos)

3.  ANTONIO ABADIA (España)

   XXVII

2014

1. SOLANGE A. PEREIRA (España)

2. IRIS FUENTES-PILA (España)

3. ZULEMA FUENTES –PILA (España)

1.  CARLOS ALONSO  (España)

2.  MANUEL OLMEDO (España)

3.  DANIEL ARCE (España)

    XXVIII

2015

1. SOLANGE A. PEREIRA (España

2. ELIAN PERIZ  (ESPAÑA)

3. IRIS FUENTES – PILA (España)

1. FERNANDO  SAINZ RUIZ (España)

2. SERGIO JIMENEZ VICENTE  (España)

3. ILIAS FIFA TEMSAMANI  (España)

              XXIX

2016

1. SOLANGE A. PEREIRA (España

2. ESTHER GUERRERO     (España)

3. IRIS FUENTES PILA ORTIZ  (España)

1. ADEL MECHAAL (ESPAÑA)

2. SAUL ORDOÑEZ (ESPAÑA)

3. DANIEL ARCE (ESPAÑA)

              XXX

2017

1. SOLANGE A. PEREIRA (ESPAÑA)

2. ESTHER GUERRERO (ESPAÑA)

3. MARTA PEREZ (ESPAÑA)